Jump to content
Bezzi

Typujemy [La Liga]

Recommended Posts

0e79e-1534469836-800.jpg.aa1db5ca76236295847b20414f0a7b39.jpg

Levante- : -Real Sociedad (Typujemy do 9.11, 21:00) 

Real Valladolid- : -Eibar (Typujemy do 10.11, 13:00) 

Getafe- : -Valencia (Typujemy do 10.11, 16:15) 

Atletico M.- : -Athletic B. (Typujemy do 10.11, 18:30) 

Girona- : -Leganes  (Typujemy do 10.11, 20:45) 

Alaves- : -Huesca (Typujemy do 11.11, 12:00) 

FC Barcelona- : -Real Betis (Typujemy do 11.11, 16:15)

Rayo Vallecano- : -Villarreal (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Sevilla- : -Espanyol (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Celta Vigo- : -Real Madryt (Typujemy do 11.11, 20:45) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 2 : 0 Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid 1 : 2 Eibar

Getafe 0 : 4 Valencia

Atletico M. 1 : 0 Athletic B.

Girona 2 : 0 Leganes

Alaves 1 : 1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 4 : 1 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 1 : 3 Villarreal 

Sevilla 2 : 0 Espanyol

Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Real Madryt

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante- 1:0 -Real Sociedad 

Real Valladolid- 0:0-Eibar 

Getafe- 0:2 -Valencia 

Atletico M.- 1:0 -Athletic B. 

Girona- 1:2 -Leganes

Alaves- 0:2 -Huesca 

FC Barcelona- 3:0 -Real Betis 

Rayo Vallecano- 1:2 -Villarreal

Sevilla- 3:1 -Espanyol 

Celta Vigo-1 :2 -Real Madryt 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 1 : 2 Real Sociedad (Typujemy do 9.11, 21:00) 

Real Valladolid 1 : 0 Eibar (Typujemy do 10.11, 13:00) 

Getafe 0 : 2 Valencia (Typujemy do 10.11, 16:15) 

Atletico M. 2 : 1 Athletic B. (Typujemy do 10.11, 18:30) 

Girona 0 : 2 Leganes  (Typujemy do 10.11, 20:45) 

Alaves 2 : 0 Huesca (Typujemy do 11.11, 12:00) 

FC Barcelona 3 : 0 Real Betis (Typujemy do 11.11, 16:15)

Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2 Villarreal (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Sevilla 3 : 0 Espanyol (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Real Madryt (Typujemy do 11.11, 20:45) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 1:1 Real Sociedad (Typujemy do 9.11, 21:00) 

Real Valladolid 2:0 Eibar (Typujemy do 10.11, 13:00) 

Getafe 0:2 Valencia (Typujemy do 10.11, 16:15) 

Atletico M. 0:0 Athletic B. (Typujemy do 10.11, 18:30) 

Girona 2:1 Leganes  (Typujemy do 10.11, 20:45) 

Alaves 1:3 Huesca (Typujemy do 11.11, 12:00) 

FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Betis (Typujemy do 11.11, 16:15)

Rayo Vallecano 0:2 Villarreal (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Sevilla 0:1 Espanyol (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Celta Vigo 1:1 Real Madryt (Typujemy do 11.11, 20:45) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 1:2 Real Sociedad 

Real Valloid 1:0 Eibar

Getafe 2:2 Valencia

Atletico M 1:0 Athletic B

Alaves 2;0 Huesca

FC Barcelona 3:1 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 3:2 Villarrel 

Sevilla 2;0 Espanyol 

Celta Vigo 1:2 Real Madryt

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante- 2 : 1-Real Sociedad (Typujemy do 9.11, 21:00) 

Real Valladolid-2 : 1-Eibar (Typujemy do 10.11, 13:00) 

Getafe-1 : -3Valencia (Typujemy do 10.11, 16:15) 

Atletico M.-2 : 0-Athletic B. (Typujemy do 10.11, 18:30) 

Girona- 1: 1-Leganes  (Typujemy do 10.11, 20:45) 

Alaves- 1:0-Huesca (Typujemy do 11.11, 12:00) 

FC Barcelona-2 :0 -Real Betis (Typujemy do 11.11, 16:15)

Rayo Vallecano- 2: 3-Villarreal (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Sevilla-2 : 1-Espanyol (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Celta Vigo- 1: 1-Real Madryt (Typujemy do 11.11, 20:45) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 0:1 Real Sociedar

Real Valloid 0:1 Eibar

Getafe 0:2 Valencia

Atletico M. 2:1 Athletic B

Alaves 0:1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 3:0 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 0:2 Villareal

Sevilla 2:1 Espanyol

Celta Vigo 0:3 Real Madryt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante- 1:1-Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid- 1:0 -Eibar

Getafe- 0:2 -Valencia

Atletico M.- 3:1 -Athletic B.

Girona- 2:2 -Leganes  (

Alaves- 1:0 -Huesca

FC Barcelona- 3:0 -Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano- 0:2-Villarreal

Sevilla- 2:0 -Espanyol

Celta Vigo- 1:1 -Real Madryt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 2 : 1 Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Eibar

Getafe 0 : 0 Valencia

Atletico M. 2 : 1 Athletic B.

Girona 2 : 1 Leganes

Alaves 1 : 1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 4 : 0 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 1 : 3 Villarreal 

Sevilla 2 : 3 Espanyol

Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Real Madryt

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest

Levante 1 : 2 Real Sociedad (Typujemy do 9.11, 21:00) 

Real Valladolid 1 : 0 Eibar (Typujemy do 10.11, 13:00) 

Getafe 0 : 2 Valencia (Typujemy do 10.11, 16:15) 

Atletico M. 2 : 1 Athletic B. (Typujemy do 10.11, 18:30) 

Girona 0 : 2 Leganes  (Typujemy do 10.11, 20:45) 

Alaves 2 : 0 Huesca (Typujemy do 11.11, 12:00) 

FC Barcelona 3 : 0 Real Betis (Typujemy do 11.11, 16:15)

Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2 Villarreal (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Sevilla 3 : 0 Espanyol (Typujemy do 11.11, 18:30) 

Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Real Madryt (Typujemy do 11.11, 20:45) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 1 : 0 Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid 1 : 2 Eibar

Getafe  2: 1 Valencia

Atletico M. 1 : 1 Athletic B.

Girona 2 : 3 Leganes

Alaves 1 : 1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 4 : 3 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 1 : 3 Villarreal 

Sevilla 2 : 1 Espanyol

Celta Vigo 0: 7 Real Madryt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Levante 2 : 0 Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid 1 : 2 Eibar

Getafe 0 : 3 Valencia

Atletico M. 1 : 0 Athletic B.

Girona 2 : 0 Leganes

Alaves 1 : 1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 4 : 1 Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano 1 : 3 Villarreal 

Sevilla 2 : 0 Espanyol

Celta Vigo 2 : 2 Real Madryt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...